Budva

24.08.2019.
shop Final
  1. Budva 50
  2. Herceg Novi 47
  3. Tivat 40
  4. Kotor 35
  5. Podgorica 19
  6. Bar 7

VIR

20.08.2019.
shop Final
  1. Komolac 55
  2. Dubrovnik 49
  3. Krk 38
  4. Pašman – Dobropoljana 32
  5. Đakovo 31
  6. Duga Resa 28
  7. Mali Lošinj 24
  8. Vir 8

Duga Resa

17.08.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. Kljuka 29
  2. Mrežnica 29
  3. Duga Resa 21
  4. Rijeka 16

AJDOVŠČINA

15.08.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. Piran, Beluge 44
  2. Ajdovščina 37
  3. Krško, Telebajski 28
  4. Koper, Sardele 21
  5. Ljubljana, Borci 0

Đakovo

13.08.2019.
shop Repechage
  1. Đakovo, TkTkTkTk 35
  2. Osijek, Lege s Kopike 30
  3. Vinkovci, Promili 14
  4. Tri države, Ekipa za zabavu 11

PAŠMAN

11.08.2019.
shop Repechage
  1. Dobropoljana, Srdele 43
  2. Dobropoljana, Nautilus 31
  3. Barotul, Garmenjak 28
  4. Rusija, Kalingrad 26
  5. Pašman, Deloro 23
  6. Pašman, Pašman 17

OKRUG

08.08.2019.
shop Semi-final
  1. Dubrovnik, AŠD 32
  2. Komolac, Ombla 31
  3. Ploče, Plina istočna 28
  4. Zagreb/Šibenik, Dubrava 25
  5. Posedarje, Đido mova 14

POSEDARJE

07.08.2019.
shop Qualification
  1. Karlobag, Cesarica 31
  2. Posedarje, Đido Mova 30
  3. Zagreb, Dubrava 18
  4. Posedarje, Gas-gas 14

Čačak

30.07.2019.
shop Final
  1. 54 Subotica
  2. 51 Kikinda
  3. 45 Sombor
  4. 23 Zaječar
  5. 16 Knjaževac
  6. 9 Čačak

Sombor

27.07.2019.
shop Semi-final
  1. 49 Sombor
  2. 44 Kikinda
  3. 40 Subotica
  4. 33 Ruma
  5. 29 Sombor II
  6. 3 Osečina

Vrbas

25.07.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 57 Sombor
  2. 46 Osečina
  3. 39 Ruma
  4. 28 Čačak
  5. 25 Vrbas
  6. 7 Vrbas, Centar

Inđija

23.07.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 51 Kikinda
  2. 49 Sombor
  3. 42 Ruma
  4. 30 Osečina
  5. 21 Inđija
  6. 5 Šabac

Osijek

21.07.2019.
shop Semi-final
  1. 51 Krk, Daj Mare
  2. 42 Mali Lošinj, Jazavci
  3. 38 Osijek, Lege s Kopike
  4. 29 Valpovo, Karašicka republika
  5. 21 Đakovo
  6. 19 Sisak, Zeleni brijeg

Subotica

19.07.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 51 Kikinda
  2. 50 Subotica
  3. 30 Selenča
  4. 29 Sombor
  5. 25 Bečej, Bečejci
  6. 13 Sombor, Somborelektro

Loznica

16.07.2019.
shop Semi-final
  1. 53 Zaječar
  2. 46 Knjaževac
  3. 36 Užice
  4. 29 Niš, Nais
  5. 29 Loznica
  6. 5 Osečina, Osaka

ZAJEČAR

11.07.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 50Zaječar
  2. 43 Kragujevac
  3. 38 Niš – Nais
  4. 29 Knjaževac
  5. 27 Sokobanja
  6. 25 Prokuplje

Knjaževac

08.07.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 52 Knjaževac
  2. 43 Zaječar
  3. 38 Sokobanja
  4. 37 Prokuplje – Topličanin
  5. 25 Niš – Nais
  6. 5 Boljevac

SOKOBANJA

06.07.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 49 Knjaževac
  2. 44 Prokuplje
  3. 35 Zaječar
  4. 34 Gračanica
  5. 25 Boljevac
  6. 15 Sokobanja

ZLATIBOR

04.07.2019.
shop International Cup
  1. 36 Srbija – Kragujevac
  2. 29 Makedonija – Makedonija
  3. 26 Srbija – Subotica
  4. 13 Slovenija – Maribor
  5. 6 Srbija – Loznica

Tivat

01.07.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 57 Tivat – Galioti
  2. 50 Kotor – Leteći šugamani
  3. 32 Tivat – Vikinzi
  4. 25 Tivat – Meštri sa Pina
  5. 20 Tivat – Jedva se skupismo
  6. 19 Tivat – Početnici
  7. 8 Tivat – Jadran

Podgorica

29.06.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 42 Podgorica – Ribe s asfalta
  2. 33 Bar – Samoljot
  3. 26 Podgorica – Budućnost
  4. 23 Podgorica – Cikotići
  5. 8 Podgorica – Verde

Bar

28.06.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 49 Herceg Novi – Ponovno sastavljeni
  2. 48 Kotor – Leteći šugamani
  3. 37 Bar – Bar
  4. 23 Bar – Samoljot
  5. 20 Podgorica – Budućnost
  6. 14 Bar – Mavrovo
  7. 14 Bar – Sea Star

KOTOR

26.06.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 42 Budva – Tarzani
  2. 22 Herceg Novi – Ajkule
  3. 21 Herceg Novi – Jedva skupljeni
  4. 17 Kotor – Leteći šugamani
  5. 8 Budva – Free B

ZATON (DUBROVNIK)

25.06.2019.
shop Qualification
  1. 33 Mokošica – Ombla
  2. 30 Orašac – AŠD Orašac
  3. 24 Zaton – BB La Roca
  4. 15 Dubrovačko Primorje – Majkovi
  5. 10 Mokošica – Garaža

SISAK

21.06.2019.
shop Challenger
  1. 58 Zeleni brijeg – Sisak
  2. 47 Centar – Sisak
  3. 39 Željezara – Sisak
  4. 30 Zibel – Sisak
  5. 17 Kumanovo – Sjeverna Makedonija
  6. 4 Galdovo – Sisak

VIR

31.08.2018.
shop Final
  1. 49 Krk (Daj Mare)
  2. 48 Ploče (Plina istočna)
  3. 42 Komolac (Ombla)
  4. 23 Šibenik (Šubićevac)
  5.  21 Mali Lošinj (Jazavci)
  6.  12 Vir (Vir)

DUGA RESA

19.08.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 50 Krk
  2. 41 Krško
  3. 28 Duga Resa
  4. 19 Duga Resa
  5.  Maribor

 

KRANJ

17.08.2018.
shop Final
  1. 55 Velenje
  2. 54 Maribor
  3. 28 Koper/Piran
  4. 23 Kranj
  5. 21 Maribor
  6. 18 Ajdovščina

 

AJDOVŠČINA

15.08.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 9 Ajdovščina
  2. 8 Nova Gorica

MARIBOR

13.08.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 48 Maribor (Štajerske vijolice)
  2. 29 Maribor (Palačinke)
  3. 28 Šibenik (Kranjski orli)
  4. 21 Maribor (Šank mojstri)
  5. 8 Maribor (Mariborski tekači)

POSEDARJE

08.08.2018.
shop Qualification
  1. 33 Karlobag (Cesarica)
  2. 32 Mali Lošinj (Jazavci)
  3. 30 Šibenik (Crnica)
  4. 29 Posedarje (Posedarje)
  5. 8 zagreb (Gasni vlak)

ŠIBENIK

07.08.2018.
shop Qualification
  1. 47 Šibenik (Šubićevac)
  2. 42 Šibenik (Crnica)
  3. 22 Zlarin (Zlarin 1)
  4. 13 Zlarin (Zlarin 1)
  5. 21 Raslina (Raslina)

METAJNA

06.08.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 48 Šibenik (Šubićevac)
  2. 45 Krk (Daj Mare)
  3. 39 Mali Lošinj (Jazavci)
  4. 26 Dubrovačko primorje (Majkovi)
  5. 21 Metajna (Lagum)
  6. 20 Pag (Ivanićani)
  7. 4 Metajna (Poskoci)

OKRUG

04.08.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 41 Ploče (Plina istočna)
  2. 30 Komolac (Ombla)
  3. 19 Okrug (Okruk)

ZATON

02.08.2018.
shop Qualification
  1. 52 Komolac (Ombla)
  2. 45 Neum (Muzgavci)
  3. 39 Majkovi (Majkovi)
  4. 29 Zaton (Rekreativci)
  5. 20 Dubrovnik (Žuti Mix)
  6. 12 Dubrovnik (#Emershow)

PODGORICA

31.08.2018.
shop Final
  1. 57 Herceg Novi (Casa Igalo)
  2. 42 Kotor (Seamount)
  3. 35 Herceg Novi (Triatlonci)
  4. Budva (Budvanski plivači)
  5. Kotor (Leteći šugamani)
  6. Podgorica (Nautica)

 

HERCEG NOVI

28.07.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 53 Herceg Novi (Casa Igalo)
  2. 42 Herceg Novi (Triatlonci)
  3. 35 Skoplje (Makedonija)
  4. 32 Herceg Novi (Ajkule)
  5. 17  Trebinje (BIH)
  6. 16 Herceg Novi (Nautica)

BUDVA

26.07.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 53 Kotor (Leteći šugamani)
  2. 49 Budva (Pingvini sa Madagaskara)
  3. 38 Budva (Skuteri sa Lovćena)
  4. 34 Kotor (Boro pumpa)
  5. 11 Podgorica (Sunđeri)
  6. 10 Budva (Pingvini)

KOTOR

24.07.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 44 Herceg Novi (Triatlonci)
  2. 35 Kotor (Seamont)
  3. 25 Kotor (Vikinzi)
  4. 22 Kotor (Leteći šugamani)
  5. 4 Kotor (Boro pumpa)

ZLATIBOR

22.07.2018.
shop Final
  1. 56 KRAGUJEVAC
  2. 47 Kikinda
  3. 37 Subotica
  4. 24 Zaječar
  5. 22 Užice
  6. 9 Knjaževac

ČAČAK

20.07.2018.
shop Semi-final
  1. 49 Knjaževac
  2. 38 Zaječar
  3. 36 Užice
  4. 29 Valjevo
  5. 23 Čačak
  6. 8 Vranje

VRANJE

18.07.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 57 Kragujevac
  2. 40 Zaječar
  3. 40 Vranje
  4. 29 Sokobanja
  5. 23 Knjaževac
  6. 8 Surdulica

KNJAŽEVAC

16.07.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 43 Knjaževac
  2. 42 Vranje
  3. 40 Ljig
  4. 30 Svrljig
  5. 24 Zaječar
  6. 13 Sokobanja

VALJEVO

12.07.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 49 Užice
  2. 47 Ljig
  3. 45 Čačak
  4. 36 Valjevo
  5. 34 Ub
  6. 32 Valjevo – Tešnjar
  7. 16 Osečina
  8. 2 Lajkovac

SOMBOR

10.07.2018.
shop Semi-final
  1. 55 Kikinda
  2. 51 Subotica
  3. 36 Sombor
  4. 30 Ruma
  5. 23 Inđija
  6. 8 Odžaci

SUBOTICA

09.07.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 38 Subotica
  2. 31 Sombor
  3. 21 Bečej
  4. 2 Inđija

 

INĐIJA

08.07.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 39 Kikinda, Bonatti tigrovi
  2. 22 Ruma, Delfini
  3. 17 Inđija
  4. 2 Veliko Gradište

Vrbas

04.07.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 46 Kikinda
  2. 38 Sombor, Sombor
  3. 14 Kula, Legende
  4. 14 Vrbas, Vrbas
  5. 12 Odžaci, Odžaci

Koper

01.07.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 34 Piran
  2. 27 Koper, Spiaggia bar
  3. 10 Lucija, Obala je zakon
  4. 9 Portorož, Morske klobase

Đakovo

24.06.2018.
shop Challenger
  1. 38 Valpovo, Karašicka republika
  2. 35 Đakovo
  3. 26 Vinkovci
  4. 21 Osijek
  5. 12 Beli Manastir

Biograd na Moru

27.08.2017.
shop International Final
  1. 25 Maribor, Slovenia
  2. 24 Ploče, Croatia
  3. 19 Skopje, Macedonia
  4. 10 Herceg Novi, Montenegro

Biograd na Moru

26.08.2017.
shop International Semi-final
  1. 34 Maribor, Slovenia
  2. 21 Skopje, Macedonia
  3. 21 Kragujevac, Serbia
  4. 6 University of Pecs, Hungary

Biograd na Moru

25.08.2017.
shop International Semi-final
  1. 29 Herceg Novi, Montenegro
  2. 24 Ploče, Croatia
  3. 16 Trieste, Italy
  4. 11 Trebinje, Bosnia and Herzegovina

KRANJ

18.08.2017.
shop Final
  1. 65 Maribor, Štajerske vijolice
  2. 46 Velenje, Velenje
  3. 31 Kranj, ZS Gladiatorji
  4. 28 Kranj, Kranjski orli
  5. 16 Ajdovščina, Ajdovščina
  6. 9 Duplek, Dupleška mornarica

Koper

16.08.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 60 Velenje, Velenje
  2. 47 Koper, Captain Neduh
  3. 35 Maribor, Cvetke
  4. 28 Kranj, Za Kranj
  5. 14 Koper, Spiaggia bar
  6. 13 Ivančna Gorica, VIP

 

Ajdovščina

15.08.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 8 Ajdovščina, Ajdovščina
  2. 7 Kranj, Kranjski orli

Maribor

13.08.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 52 Maribor, Štajerske vijolice
  2. 33 Duplek, Se vseeno
  3. 32 Ptuj, Ptuj
  4. 9 Pesnica, Peklenski fantje
  5. 4 Maribor, Mariborski tekači

Vir

10.08.2017.
shop Final
  1. 63 Ploče, Plina Istočna
  2. 49 Šibenik, Šubićevac
  3. 29 Karlobag, Cesarica
  4. 24 Vir, Vir
  5. 22 Šibenik, A je to
  6. 14 Valpovo, Žabari

Zubovići (Novalja)

08.08.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 30 Šibenik, Šubićevac
  2. 29 Karlobag, Cesarica
  3. 17 Zubovići (Novalja), Bumburak
  4. 14 Plitvička jezera, Padobranci

Malinska

07.08.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 50 Krk, Daj Mare
  2. 35 Mali Lošinj, Tri maruna
  3. 29 Umag, Petrovija
  4. 16 Njivice, Barakude
  5. 4 Rijeka, PomFRI

OKRUG

04.08.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 35 Šibenik, A je to
  2. 32 Okrug, Okruk
  3. 30 Trogir, Trogir GYM
  4. 23 Dubrovačko primorje, Majkovi
  5. 12 Posedarje, Posedarje R-1

ŠIBENIK

03.08.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 58 Ploče, Plina istočna
  2. 51 Komolac, Ombla
  3. 29 Posedarje, Posedarje
  4. 28 Šibenik, Šibenik
  5. 15 Metković, Neretva run
  6. 14 Pirovac, Fortuna

 

Brela

30.07.2017.
shop Qualification
  1.  29 Komolac, Ombla
  2.  28 Ploče, Plina istočna
  3.  21 Šibenik, Šubičevac
  4.  2 Brela, Downtown

Tučepi

29.07.2017.
shop Qualification
  1.  20 Makarska, Ninja ratnici
  2.  15 Tučepi, Tučepi
  3.  4 Metković, Metković

Slano

28.07.2017.
shop Qualification
  1. 35 Majkovi, Majkovi
  2. 30 Metković, Neretva Run
  3. 26 Slano, Foke
  4. 21 Slano, To lutko
  5. 0 Doli, Primorski despasito

Herceg Novi

27.07.2017.
shop Final
  1. 52 Herceg Novi, Jadran Škver
  2. 47 Herceg Novi, Casa Igalo
  3. 29 Tivat, Galioti
  4. 27 Herceg Novi, Triatlonci
  5. 24 Kotor, Kotorska Furija
  6. 18 Tivat, Šotokuci

Trebinje

25.07.2017.
shop Final
  1. 59 Trebinje
  2. 34 Bijeljina
  3. 34 Mostar
  4. 29 Višegrad
  5. 27 Nevesinje
  6. 12 Bileća

Kotor

22.07.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 58 Herceg Novi, Jadran Škver
  2. 53 Herceg Novi, Triatlonci
  3. 51 Kotor, Kotorska furija
  4. 39 Kotor, Vjetripion
  5. 26 Kotor, Vikinzi
  6. 22 Kotor, Fortunelice
  7. 8 Kotor, Leteći šugamani
  8. 2 Trebinje, Trebinje

Zlatibor

20.07.2017.
shop Final
  1. 48 Kragujevac
  2. 45 Čačak
  3. 45 Kikinda
  4. 28 Novi Sad
  5. 21 Sombor
  6. 12 Čajetina

Sombor

15.07.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 62 Sombor, Sombor
  2. 53 Kikinda, Surpriso
  3. 36 Zrenjanin, Zrenjanin
  4. 35 Sombor, Sportski savez Sombor
  5. 28 Subotica, Sportski savez Subotica
  6. 26 Apatin, KZM Apatin
  7. 25 Sombor, UB
  8. 4 Odžaci, DJ Blek

Belišće

14.07.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 58 Valpovo, Žabari
  2. 51 Belišće, Belišće
  3. 39 Osijek, Lege sa Kopike
  4. 26 Osijek, Sveučilište u Osijeku
  5. 12 Harkany, Orange Harkany team
  6. 9 Bizovac, Bizovac

Zrenjanin

12.07.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 60 Sombor, Sombor
  2. 55 Kikinda, Kikinda
  3. 34 Zrenjanin, Zrenjanin
  4. 23 Temerin, Sportski savez opštine Temerin
  5. 23 Pančevo, Pančevo
  6.  2 Beograd, Espreso RS

Subotica

11.07.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 43 Novi Sad, Barstrong stars
  2. 36 Subotica, Sportski savez Subotice
  3. 32 Kanjiža, Kanjiža
  4. 25 Novi Sad, Barstrong ulični trening
  5. 25 Sombor, Sombor Ub
  6. 6 Zrenjanin, Zrenjanin

Čačak

08.07.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 57 Kragujevac, Kragujevac
  2. 48 Čačak, Čačak
  3. 47 Trstenik, Trsteničani
  4. 20 Užice, Ajkule sa Đetinje
  5. 19 Čačak, Bosonogi zmajevi
  6. 12 Gornji Milanovac, Delfin

Tivat

06.07.2017.
shop Challenger
  1. 53 Tivat, Galioti
  2. 43 Herceg Novi, Casa Igalo
  3. 36 Tivat, Šotokuci
  4. 30 Tivat, Sportikus
  5. 25 Tivat, Porto Montenegro
  6. 20 Tivat, Savjet za sport

Zaton (Dubrovnik)

03.07.2017.
shop Qualification
  1. 57 Ploče, Plina istočna
  2. 38 Komlenovac, Ombla
  3. 35 Majkovi, Majkovi
  4. 25 Zaton, Zaton water sports
  5. 20 Zaton, Rekreativci
  6. 14 Župa Dubrovačka, Maritimo
  7. 12 Ston, Gulaši Ston

POSEDARJE

01.07.2017.
shop Qualification
  1. 33 Krk, Daj Mare
  2. 20 Cesarica, Cesarica & Ines
  3. 14 Posedarje, Posedarje
  4. 13 Posedarje, Lovre tim

Biograd na Moru

03.09.2016.
shop International Final
  1. 49 Herceg Novi, Montenegro
  2. 38 Velenje, Slovenia
  3. 35 Krk, Croatia
  4. 34 Mocònesi, Italy
  5. 9 Čitluk, Bosnia & Herzegovina
  6. 8 Kragujevac, Serbia

Kranj

13.08.2016.
shop Final
  1. 63 Velenje
  2. 42 Maribor, Štajerske Vijolice
  3.  39 Kranj, Za Kranj
  4. 21 Radlje ob Dravi, Rad mam Radlje
  5. 20 Kranj, Kranj all in one
  6. 18 Ivančna Gorica, VIP

Radlje ob Dravi

11.08.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 37 Maribor, Štajerske Violice
  2. 19 Radlje ob Dravi, Rad mam Radlje
  3. 16 Kranj, Za Kranj
  4. 6 Ptuj, Rožice

Neum

08.08.2016.
shop Final
  1. 51 Čitluk, Brotnjo
  2. 45 Neum, Muzgavci
  3. 36 Ploče, Plina Istočna
  4. 33 Mostar, Majkovi
  5. 28 Zenica, Čelik
  6. 12 Posušje, Tinčići
  7. 8 Sarajevo

Ajdovščina

06.08.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 57 Velenje
  2. 39 Ivančna Gorica, Vip
  3. 38 Kamnik, ŠKK Team
  4. 34 Ajdovščina, Triatlon klub Ajdovščina
  5. 18 Ajdovščina, XS Power Team
  6. 11 Tolmin, #Zarateam

Malinska

04.08.2016.
shop Final
  1. 48 Krk, Daj Mare
  2. 41 Pag, Paške podlanice
  3. 35 Karlobag, Cesarica
  4. 29 Dubrovačko Primorje, Velika Riva Doli
  5. 26 Šibenik, Šubičevac
  6. 24 Vir

Vir

02.08.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 47 Pag, Paške podlanice
  2. 32 Karlobag
  3. 27 Umag, Petrovija
  4. 22 Duga Resa, KPA Vodomar
  5. 4 Vir

Vranjic (Solin)

01.08.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 52 Karlobag, Cesarica
  2. 45 Solin/Vranjic, Cipli Dizelaši
  3. 42 Povljana, Stara Povljana
  4. 39 Plitvička jezera, Ličani
  5. 13 Šibenik, Raslina
  6. 4 Solin, DVD Solin

Okrug

31.07.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 39 Krk, Daj Mare
  2. 38 Ploče, Plina
  3. 33 Dugi otok, Žman
  4. 16 Šibenik, Meterize
  5. 6 Rijeka, Reful

Primošten

30.07.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 40 Šibenik, Šubićevac
  2. 31 Pakoštane, Laganini
  3. 24 Primošten, Grad plaža Primošten
  4. 23 Pirovac, Nepredviđeni
  5. 16 Pašman/Banj, Segutra

Nin

29.07.2016.
shop City Games Junior
  1. 17 Nin, Dica kunpira
  2. 10 Nin, Full cool je biti zadnji
  3. 18 Nin, Za dlaku
  4. 13 Nin, Krokodili
  5. 2 Nin, Šmrkljavci

Povljana

28.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 15 Povljana, Stara Povljana
  2. 14 Povljana, Osveta morskih susjeda
  3. 10 Povljana

Karlobag

27.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 38 Karlobag
  2. 31 Cesarica
  3. 24 Plitvička jezera
  4. 13 Bakar,Kukuljanovo
  5. 4 Karlobag, Leona

Ždrelac (Pašman)

26.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 53 Banj, Segutra
  2. 32 Zadar/Ždrelac, Brzi i Žestoki
  3. 29 Ždrelac, Kako ćemo lako ćemo
  4. 28 Ždrelac, Pokemoni
  5. 16 Zagreb, Purgeri
  6. 7 Celje, Green Dragons

Pirovac

25.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 55 Pag, Paške podlanice
  2. 36 Pirovac, Nepredviđeni
  3. 23 Pakoštane, Laganini
  4. 22 Šibenik, Rasline
  5. 19 Pirovac/Banjevci, Vlasi
  6. 14 Pirovac, APP

Zaglav (Sali)

23.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 34 Žman
  2. 29 Zaglav
  3. 20 Luka, Luški šušur
  4. 14 Preko
  5. 13 Sali, Vršica

Zaton (Nin)

22.07.2016.
shop City Games Junior
  1. 34 Dobermani
  2. 27 Ultrasi
  3. 21 Pala partija
  4. 20 Dream team
  5. 8 Kiki bombon

Posedarje

21.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 32 Cesarica
  2. 29 Posedarje, Podmornica
  3. 9 Rijeka, Fiumani
  4. 8 Posedarje, Kokalokas

Šibenik

20.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 42 Šibenik, Šubićevac
  2. 41 Šibenik, Meterize
  3. 29 Šibenik, Raslina
  4. 25 Šibenik, Zaton
  5. 18 Šibenik, Crnica
  6. 10 Šibenik, Zlarin

Baška Voda

19.07.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 48 Dubrovačko Primorje, Velika Riva Doli
  2. 41 Baška Voda, Pokemoni
  3. 39 Ploče, Plina Istočna
  4. 34 Makarska, Ninja ratnici
  5. 29 Župa dubrovačka, Preko bare
  6. 6 Trogir

Brela

17.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 41 Szeged, Hungary
  2. 30 Makarska, Ninja ratnici
  3. 28 Brela, Gerile
  4. 27 Cavtat, Ošišaj se ponovno
  5. 7 Netherlands/Germany, Orange Lions
  6. 4 Brela, Downtown Brela

Slatine (Split)

16.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 17 Norway, Norwegian Guys
  2. 16 Trogir

Tučepi

14.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 18 Dubrovačko Primorje, Velika Riva Doli
  2. 15 Tučepi, Arapi
  3. 6 Makarska, Ragbi klub Makarska rivijera

Zaton (Dubrovnik)

11.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 55 Ploče, Plina Istočna
  2. 43 Dubrovačko Primorje, Velika Riva Doli
  3. 36 Dubrovnik, Trstika Trsteno
  4. 25 Dubrovačko Primorje, Majkovi
  5. 22 Dubrovnik, Zaton Water Sport
  6. 16 Ston, Gulaši Ston

Mlini (Župa dubrovačka)

09.07.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 33 Župa dubrovačka, Preko bare
  2. 29 Dubrovnik, Za Tina
  3. 27 Dubrovnik, # CRO
  4. 24 Župa dubrovačka, Dikembe Mutombo
  5. 20 Mlini, Samba Cavtat
  6. 16 Župa dubrovačka, Župamo sambastico
  7. 12 Župa dubrovačka, Maritimo

Podgorica

07.07.2016.
shop Final
  1. 60 Igalo, Casa
  2. 51 Herceg Novi, Jadran Škver
  3. 37 Tivat, J.K. Delfin
  4. 25 Tivat, Galioti
  5. 16 Podgorica
  6. 8 Podgorica, Podgorička škola plivanja

Tivat

04.07.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 60 Tivat, Galioti
  2. 46 Tivat, Jedriličarski klub Delfin
  3. 29 Tivat, Frkadele
  4. 29 Kotor, Fortunele
  5. 21 Tivat, Sportikus
  6. 12 Tivat, Berekini

Herceg Novi

02.07.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 50 Herceg Novi, Jadran-Škver
  2. 49 Igalo, Casa
  3. 38 Herceg Novi, Maškare
  4. 29 Herceg Novi, Adriatic Elite Fitness
  5. 23 Herceg Novi, Triatlonci
  6. 6 Herceg Novi, K.K. Primorje

Zlatibor (Čajetina)

30.06.2016.
shop Final
  1. 47 Kragujevac
  2. 41 Sombor, Undisputed brothers
  3. 34 Kraljevo, PVK Kraljevo
  4. 27 Trstenik, Trsteničani
  5. 26 Sombor, Čistoća
  6. 20 Zlatibor, Zlatiborski vukovi

Kraljevo

28.06.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 57 Kragujevac
  2. 42 Trstenik, Trstenčani
  3. 30 Kraljevo, PVK Kraljevo
  4. 25 Užice
  5. 24 Niš, Hedona
  6. 23 Zlatibor, Zlatiborski vukovi
  7. 6 Ćuprija, Sportski savez

Sombor

26.06.2016.
shop Semi-final
  1. 41 Sombor, Čistoća
  2. 40 Sombor, Undisputed brothers vodokanal
  3. 35 Sombor, Anakonda
  4. 31 Sombor, Celtiks
  5. 24 Sombor, Tragos
  6. 22 Apatin, Dunavski Dream Team
  7. 12 Sombor, Farm and Land
  8. 4 Sombor, Ravangradske ajkule

Lovran

19.06.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 36 Matulji, Vlahov breg
  2. 31 Opatija, OFC
  3. 17 Rijeka, Reful
  4. 14 Lovran, LMF
  5. 12 Rijeka, K.G. “POM-F-RI”

Rabac (Labin)

18.06.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 37 Umag, Petrovia
  2. 36 Krk, Daj Mare
  3. 20 Labin, DPA Rabac
  4. 17 Labin, Budokai
  5. 2 Austria

Duga Resa

11.06.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 32 DUGA RESA, KPA Vodomar
  2. 24 KARLOVAC, KSV Karlovac
  3. 23 DUGA RESA, Taekwondo klub
  4. 23 DUGA RESA, Dream Team
  5. 8 DUGA RESA, DVD

Omišalj

10.06.2016.
shop Qualification
  1. 26 KRK, Daj Mare
  2. 11 POLJICA, Zbrda zdola
  3. 4 OMIŠALJ, Udruga mladih